Chow Bistro
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo

American RestaurantCollegeville, PA

Chow Bistro

Open now · closes 8:00 PM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Open now · closes 8:00 PM

Weekly opening hours of Chow Bistro
MondayClosed
Tuesday4:30 PM – 8:00 PM
Wednesday4:30 PM – 8:00 PM
Thursday4:30 PM – 8:00 PM
Friday4:30 PM – 9:00 PM
Saturday4:30 PM – 9:00 PM
SundayClosed

Local time in Collegeville: 7:20 PM (EDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (484) 902-8495 to confirm.

Location & directions

454 East Main Street
Collegeville, PA 19426

About Chow Bistro

Chow Bistro is an American restaurant you'll find at 454 East Main Street in Collegeville, Pennsylvania. It's part of our guide to 45 restaurants, cafes and bars in Collegeville.

Chow Bistro is open 5 days a week, usually 4:30 PM – 8:00 PM (closed Monday and Sunday).

You can visit for dine-in.

For questions or orders, call (484) 902-8495.

Quick facts

Address
454 East Main Street, Collegeville, PA 19426
Hours
Open 5 days a week, usually 4:30 PM – 8:00 PM (closed Monday and Sunday)
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for American restaurants and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Chow Bistro? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Chow Bistro's opening hours?

Open 5 days a week, usually 4:30 PM – 8:00 PM (closed Monday and Sunday). Monday: Closed; Tuesday: 4:30 PM – 8:00 PM; Wednesday: 4:30 PM – 8:00 PM; Thursday: 4:30 PM – 8:00 PM; Friday: 4:30 PM – 9:00 PM; Saturday: 4:30 PM – 9:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Is Chow Bistro open on Sunday?

No, Chow Bistro is closed on Sundays.

Where is Chow Bistro located?

Chow Bistro is located at 454 East Main Street, Collegeville, PA 19426.

What is the phone number of Chow Bistro?

You can call Chow Bistro at (484) 902-8495.

Does Chow Bistro offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Chow Bistro. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Collegeville

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.